High Speed Steel Taps & Dies
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
0-10 BA (High Speed Steel) 44PC Range Tap and Die Set
NORMALLY: $309.95$299.9544pc BA HSS 0-10BA Tap & Die Set Quality Aprica Brand010BAKITNORMALLY: $309.95$299.95 -
On Sale
1.1/4" x 20TPI HSS Tap & Die Combo
$164.95 - $174.95Aprica Brand 1.1/4" x 20TPI UN Made from HSS to ISO standards$164.95 - $174.95 -
1/2 to 1" (20 TPI) Button Dies [HSS] - 60 degree
$48.95 - $476.95UN THREAD / SPECIAL THREAD HSS Button Dies  MADE from High Speed Steel our Aprica Brand to ISO standards 60dec thread angle - Right Hand ThreadÂ$48.95 - $476.95 -
1/2 to 1" (20 TPI) Intermediate Taps [HSS] - 60 degree
$40.95 - $454.95UN THREAD / SPECIAL THREAD HSS Inter Taps MADE from High Speed Steel our Aprica Brand to ISO standards 60dec thread angle - Right Hand ThreadÂ$40.95 - $454.95 -
1/2 to 1" (20 TPI) Tap & Button Die Combo [HSS] - 60 degree
$72.95 - $209.952pc Tap & Die Combination$72.95 - $209.95 -
1/2 to 1" (26 TPI) Intermediate Tap & Die Combo [HSS] - 60 degree
$68.95 - $179.952pc Tap & Die Combination 26 TPI$68.95 - $179.95 -
1/2 to 1" (26 TPI) Intermediate Taps [HSS] - 60 degree
$36.95 - $379.95BRITISH STANDARD CYLCE THREAD - High Speed Steel APRICA BRAND LARGE SIZE&BSHS00$36.95 - $379.95 -
1/4 to 1/2" (26 TPI) Taps & Die Combo [HSS] - 60 degree
$74.95 - $97.95Cycle Tap and Die Combination Set HSS 26TPI - 60 degree thread angle$74.95 - $97.95 -
1/4" to 1" - BSCY (Cycle 26TPI) HSS Button Dies
$40.95 - $104.95BSCY / CYCLE Tap Button Dies (HSS) 26TPI Â 60 degree thread angle$40.95 - $104.95 -
1/4" x 22 TPI UNS HSS 1" OD split Button Die Special thread
NORMALLY: $48.95$46.951/4" x 22 TPI HSS Split Button Die UNS Special Thread -Â 1" ODÂ1422UNSHSSNORMALLY: $48.95$46.95 -
1/4" x 24tpi HSS 2pc Tap Set (Plug & Intermediate) - Suit Indian Motorbikes
NORMALLY: $41.95$37.951/4" x 24TPI HSS 2pc Tap Set (Plug & Intermediate) - Suits Indian Motorbikes Â24TPIINMOTNORMALLY: $41.95$37.95 -
We apologise but we're currently out of stock on this item. Please email us for an update on expected re-stocking date.
11/32" x 32TPI UNS Intermediate [Middle] Tap
NORMALLY: $69.95$52.95UNS HSS MIDDLE TAP Â 11/32 X 32TPI RIGHT HAND INTERMEDIATE THREADNORMALLY: $69.95$52.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:NORMALLY: $69.95$52.95Subtotal: