Specials & New
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Single Point Diamond Dresser available in 10mm & 12mm [0.25 & 0.5 Carat]
$24.95 - $34.95Single Point Diamond Dressers  Available in:  10mm & 12mm Diamete$24.95 - $34.95 -
Small Precision Boring Bar - 6mm Shank [Package Deals Inside]
$52.95 - $157.95Small Precision Boring Bar [6mm Shank] Â$52.95 - $157.95 -
Solid Carbide Endmill (1/4") Made in the USA - High Quality
NORMALLY: $69.95$48.95SOLID CARBIDE 1/4" ENDMILL [2 FLUTE] Made in the USA - TiN CoatNORMALLY: $69.95$48.95 -
Solid Carbide Tipped Lathe Tool | 1/2" - Left & Right Hand
$17.95Solid End - M20 Grade Cemented Carbide. 1/2" Left hand, right hand & combo's available.$17.95 -
Solid Carbide Tipped Lathe Tool | 3/8" - Left & Right Hand
$13.95Solid End - M20 Grade Cemented Carbide. Suits general steel and stainless steel.$13.95 -
$12.95 - $124.95 -
Straight Edges Precision Magnesium Alloy 8 Microns (500mm to 5000mm)
$249.95 - $3,449.95Precision Straight Edges [500mm - 5000mm]Â Choose yourMAGAL-ST1$249.95 - $3,449.95 -
T-Slot Cutters (HSS) - Straight Shank | Various Sizes Metric & Imperial
$58.95 - $82.95Tee Slot Cutters - HSS Straight Shank APRICA Brand - QualiTSC000$58.95 - $82.95 -
T-Type Parting Tool - 12mm Shank [12mm Centre Height] Takes 1/2" HSS Blade
NORMALLY: $58.95$54.95T-Type Parting Tool - 12mm Shank [12mm Centre Height] Complete with 1x 3/32" x 1/2" x 4" HSS BladeÂNORMALLY: $58.95$54.95 -
T-Type Parting Tool - 12mm Shank [12mm Centre Height] Takes 5/8" HSS Blade
NORMALLY: $64.95$59.95T-Type Parting Tool - 12mm Shank [12mm Centre Height] Complete with 1x 3/32" x 5/8" x 5" HSS Blade ÂNORMALLY: $64.95$59.95 -
T-Type Tap Wrench - [1/16 to 5/32] 1.5 to 4mm Replaceable Jaws
NORMALLY: $17.95$15.95T-Type Tap Wrench - [1/16 to 5/32] 1.5 to 4mm Replaceable Jaws ÂNORMALLY: $17.95$15.95 -
T-Type Tap Wrench - [1/4" to 1/2"] 6 to 12mm Replaceable Jaws
NORMALLY: $32.95$23.95T-Type Tap Wrench - [1/4" to 1/2"] 6 to 12mm Replaceable Jaws ÂTTTWJAWNORMALLY: $32.95$23.95