Specials & New
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$31.95 - $35.95 -
Metric HSS Tap & Die Set (20pc) - 5-12mm Aprica Brand
NORMALLY: $329.95$319.9520pc Metric Tap and Die Set HSS Quality high speed steel metric taps & dies. We also have the same sizes in LEFT HANDNORMALLY: $329.95$319.95 -
Metric HSS Tap Set (3pc) - 5-12mm Aprica Brand
$34.95 - $52.95Aprica 3pc Metric Tap Set HSS Quality made affordable high speed steel metric taps sets.$34.95 - $52.95 -
Metric Left Hand HSS Tap & Die Combination Sets Sizes 5mm to 12mm
$73.95 - $129.95Metric Left Hand HSS Tap & Die Combination Sets Sizes 5mm to 12mm Aprica Branded  High$73.95 - $129.95 -
Metric Outside Micrometer (0-25mm) .01mm increments
NORMALLY: $42.95$38.95METRIC OUTSIDE MICROMETER 0 to 25mm x .01mm PRECISION MADE FOR ACCURATE MEASUREMENTS! ÂOUTM25NORMALLY: $42.95$38.95 -
Metric Outside Micrometer (0-25mm) .01mm increments [A Grade]
NORMALLY: $54.95$49.95 METRIC OUTSIDE MICROMETER 0 to 25mm x .01mm  PRECISION MADENORMALLY: $54.95$49.95 -
MI-26 acc 0.02mm Gear Tooth Vernier Caliper
NORMALLY: $129.95$109.95Â Â MI-26 acc 0.02mm Gear Tooth Vernier Caliper ÂGTV-01NORMALLY: $129.95$109.95 -
Micro Pin Chuck Vice Set 4pc - Holds upto 2.5mm Drills
NORMALLY: $23.95$18.95Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â ÂNORMALLY: $23.95$18.95 -
Micrometer (0-1" x .001" Increments) Good Quality Carbide Tipped Ends
NORMALLY: $38.95$34.95IMPERIALÂ 0-1"Â OUTSIDE MICROMETER Â .001"Â INCREMENTSIMPMIC1NORMALLY: $38.95$34.95 -
Micrometer Precision 12pc Set (0-300mm x .01mm increments) Wooden Box
NORMALLY: $969.95$919.9512 PIECE METRIC OUTSIDE MICROMETER SET 0-300mm x .01mmMIC12PC-METNORMALLY: $969.95$919.95 -
Mini Aprica Universal Magnetic Base [35kg Pull]
NORMALLY: $54.95$49.95SMALL MAGNETIC BASE Universal Type - 35kg Max Pull  <SMBA35NORMALLY: $54.95$49.95 -
Mini Parting Tool Holders and HSS Blades to suit - 1/4" to 3/8"
$14.95 - $29.95Mini Parting Tool Holders and HSS Blades to suit - 1/4" to 3/8" MINI PARTING TOOLS COMPLETE WITH$14.95 - $29.95