NEW ARRIVALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Protractor Cum Depth Gauge [Square Head]
NORMALLY: $34.95$27.95Protractor Depth Gauge [Square Head] A must tool in the work shop. Depth Gauge with Protractor , a versatile tool that allows the angle and depth to be measureNORMALLY: $34.95$27.95 -
Protractor Gauge (Round Head) *STAINLESS STEEL*
NORMALLY: $29.95$26.95Protractor Gauge (Round Head) *STAINLESS STEEL* ÂNORMALLY: $29.95$26.95 -
Rapid Indexer Chucks - 3 Jaw Self Centering [3", 4" & 5"]
$309.95 - $424.95RAPID INDEXER WITH 3 JAW SELF CENTERING CHUCKS [3-4-5" OPTIONS] CAN BE SETUP VERTICAL OR HORIZONTALÂ$309.95 - $424.95 -
Revolving MT Live Centre Chucks [3 Jaw - 63mm] MT2-MT3-MT4
$264.95 - $285.95Â Revolving Live Centre With mounted 3 Jaw Chuck$264.95 - $285.95 -
Rotary Table 6" with mounted 125mm 3 jaw Chuck all fitting Overall Height 190mm
NORMALLY: $789.95$759.95ROTARY TABLE | 6"- 150mm | 90-1 RatioNORMALLY: $789.95$759.95 -
Self Centring Chuck 125mm [3 Jaw]
NORMALLY: $244.95$219.95Self Centering Chuck 125mm [3 Jaw] ÂSCC-125NORMALLY: $244.95$219.95 -
Small Precision Boring Bar - 6mm Shank [Package Deals Inside]
$52.95 - $157.95Small Precision Boring Bar [6mm Shank] Â$52.95 - $157.95 -
Straight Edges Precision Magnesium Alloy 8 Microns (500mm to 5000mm)
$249.95 - $3,449.95Precision Straight Edges [500mm - 5000mm]Â Choose yourMAGAL-ST1$249.95 - $3,449.95 -
T-Slot Cutters (HSS) - Straight Shank | Various Sizes Metric & Imperial
$58.95 - $82.95Tee Slot Cutters - HSS Straight Shank APRICA Brand - QualiTSC000$58.95 - $82.95 -
T-Type Parting Tool - 12mm Shank [12mm Centre Height] Takes 1/2" HSS Blade
NORMALLY: $58.95$54.95T-Type Parting Tool - 12mm Shank [12mm Centre Height] Complete with 1x 3/32" x 1/2" x 4" HSS BladeÂNORMALLY: $58.95$54.95 -
T-Type Parting Tool - 12mm Shank [12mm Centre Height] Takes 5/8" HSS Blade
NORMALLY: $64.95$59.95T-Type Parting Tool - 12mm Shank [12mm Centre Height] Complete with 1x 3/32" x 5/8" x 5" HSS Blade ÂNORMALLY: $64.95$59.95 -
NORMALLY: $295.95$289.95