Carbon Steel Tap & Dies
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
1.1/4" x 20TPI HSS Tap & Die Combo
$164.95 - $174.95Aprica Brand 1.1/4" x 20TPI UN Made from HSS to ISO standards$164.95 - $174.95 -
BA Carbon Steel Tap & Die Set 0-10BA [44pc]
NORMALLY: $179.95$147.95BA Tap & Die Set (44pc) - 0BA to 10BA Made from quality Carbon Steel ÂNORMALLY: $179.95$147.95 -
BA Tap & Die Set (47pc) Boxed - 0BA to 10BA
NORMALLY: $179.95$169.95BA Boxed Aprica Tap & Die Set (47pc) - 0BA to 10BANORMALLY: $179.95$169.95 -
BSB (Brass) Tap & Die Set (20pc) - 1/4" to 1/2"
$146.95Aprica Brand Tap & Die Set - 20 Pieces Each size includes 3 taps and 1 die.BRASET42$146.95 -
BSB (Brass) Taps & Die Set Combo - Carbon Steel [3/16" to 1"]
$45.95 - $149.95Brass (BSB) 3pc Tap Sets & Button Die Combo Ma$45.95 - $149.95 -
BSCY (26TPI Cycle) Tap & Die Set [20pc Set] 1/4" - 1/2"
NORMALLY: $169.95$154.95Â 20pc CYCLE Tap & Die set from 1/4" - 1/2"BSCYSC-20PCNORMALLY: $169.95$154.95 -
BSF Tap & Die Set (20pc) - 1/4" to 1/2"
NORMALLY: $159.95$148.95Â Â 20pc BSF BRITISH STANDARD FINE THREAD TAP & DIE SET Not Boxed - 1/4"-1/2"Â Â Â Â Â Â ÂBSFSET42NORMALLY: $159.95$148.95 -
BSF Tap & Die Set (28pc) - 1/4" to 3/4"
NORMALLY: $238.95$225.9528pc BSF BRITISH STANDARD FINE THREAD TAP & DIE SET Not Boxed - 1/4"-3/4"Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â 55dec angle pitchBSFSET43NORMALLY: $238.95$225.95 -
BSF Tap Sets (3pc) - 3/16" to 1"
$27.95 - $119.95Aprica BSF 3pc Tap Sets Range Simply choose the size you require from the options above - Price varies. Â$27.95 - $119.95 -
BSF Taps & Die Set Combo - [Size Ranges 3/16" to 1"]
$46.95 - $158.95Aprica Brand BSF Taps & Die Set Combo Simply choose the size you require from the options above - Price varies. Â$46.95 - $158.95 -
BSP (Parallel Pipe) Hex Dies - 1/8" to 4"
$29.95 - $449.95Aprica Brand BSP Parallel Hex Dies Carbon steel made to ISO standards. British Standard Parallel PipeBSPHEX$29.95 - $449.95 -
BSP (Parallel Pipe) Taps & Hex Die Set Combo - Sizes 1/8" to 4"
$52.95 - $792.95British Standard Pipe (BSP) Hex Die & Parallel Set Combination Inclu$52.95 - $792.95