Aprica
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Morse Taper Drills - Black Oxide Finish (From 31/32" to 31mm) - Aprica Brand
$84.95Aprica Morse Taper Drills - Black Oxide Finish (Sizes Inside) 31/32" - 3MT -(Recommended Reamer Size - 1" Machine Reamer)24.5mm - 3MT - (Recommended Reamer Size...$84.95 -
1/4" to 1" - BSCY (Cycle 26TPI) HSS Button Dies
$40.95 - $104.95BSCY / CYCLE Tap Button Dies (HSS) 26TPI 60 degree thread angle APRICA BRANDED - Made to ISO din standards SPECIALLY MANUFACTURED FOR LPR TOOLMAKERS MADE from HSS Steel to ISO...$40.95 - $104.95 -
Machine Screw HSS (NF/NC) Tap & Die Set (38pc) - Sizes include 0-80 to 6-32
NORMALLY: $649.95$519.9538pc HSS SCREW THREAD TAP AND DIE SET Includes 24 Taps, 12 Button Dies, 1 Tap Holder & 1 Die Holder THE ONLY PLACE IN THE WORLD YOU WILL GET THESE EXTREMELY RARE AND HARD TO GET AS A...NORMALLY: $649.95$519.95 -
Machine Screw HSS (NF/NC) Tap & Die 3pc Combinations [0-80NF - 12-28NF]
$119.95 - $129.95HSS Machine Screw Aprica NC/NF Tap & Die Combo's [0-80NF - 12-28NF] Each option includes a 2pc tap set (Taper & Plug Leads) & matching sized die. Save money by...$119.95 - $129.95 -
Machine Screw HSS (NF/NC) Split Button Dies - Sizes from [0-80 to 12-28NF]
$55.95 - $66.95HSS Machine Screw Aprica NC/NF Button Dies [0-80NF - 12-28NF] Each Button Die is 13/16"OD Split button machine screw dies all 13/16"ODAvailable in many sizes in 19 different NC/NF...$55.95 - $66.95 -
Machine Screw HSS (NF/NC) 2pc Tap Sets - Sizes from [0-80NF to 12-28NF]
$52.95 - $68.95HSS Machine Screw Aprica NC/NF 2pc Tap Sets [0-80NF - 12-28NF] Each option includes a 2pc tap set (Taper & Plug Leads) Available in many sizes in 19 different...$52.95 - $68.95 -
BSPT Tapered Single Taps Starter or Bottom - 1/8" to 2"
$18.95 - $159.95BSPT TAPERED TAP SIZES INCLUDE Choose between a Starter or Bottom Tap Made from carbon steel to ISO standards. SizeTPITap OD (mm) 1/8" 28 9...$18.95 - $159.95 -
Imperial Transfer Punch Set [28pc] - Size Range: 3/32" to 17/32"
NORMALLY: $74.95$69.9528pc Imperial Transfer Punch Set Size Range: 3/32" - 17/32" by 1/64" increments Ideal for transferring threaded, drilled or reamed holes in sheet metal. It is able to eliminate guesswork...TPS000NORMALLY: $74.95$69.95 -
Metric HSS Split Button Die - 12mm x 1.25 Pitch [1.1/2"OD]
$55.95APRICA HSS 12mm X 1.25 PITCH (Extra Fine Thread) METRIC BUTTON DIE 1.1/2" OD - RIGHT HAND THREAD HSS Dies are better used in Stainless Steel and harder Type...$55.95 -
Metric HSS Split Button Die - 10mm x 1.0 Pitch [Aprica]
$36.9510mm x 1.00 Pitch HSS Die Right hand thread Split button die 1.00 Fine Pitch Made from high speed steel Our own APRICA brand - specially manufactured for us.$36.95 -
12BA HSS 2pc Tap Set - Includes Starter & Bottom Taps [APRICA BRAND]
$53.9512BA HSS 2pc Tap Set Includes Starter & Bottom Tap. Made from quality M2 High Speed Steel. Our very own APRICA brand tap, specially manufactured for LPR Toolmakers...$53.95 -
UNS HSS Special Threaded 1/2" x 28TPI Tap & Die Combo
$129.95HSS UNS 1/2 X 28 inch TPI -Tap and Die Combination 1.1/2" Round Button Die & Intermediate Tap Combo Right Handed Ground From High Speed Steel Hard Tap and Die to source, Saves $$ on buying...$129.95