Aprica
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Adjustable Tailstock - Suit Rotary Tables 4" & 6"
NORMALLY: $209.95$159.95Aprica Adjustable Tailstock suit Rotary Tables 4" to 6" CHRISTMAS SALE SPECIAL! - $80 off Robust Quality Item made from Cast Iron Maximum Centre Height: 105mm Minimum Centre...ADJST46NORMALLY: $209.95$159.95 -
Machine Tap Aligner [0-4mm] for small precision work
NORMALLY: $45.95$38.95APRICA MACHINE TAP ALIGNER 0-4MM CAPACITY - 3/8" Shank Handle Diameter: 1" (Please note Tap not included - just a demo) Provides sensitive feel for hand-tapping small holes on...MTAP4NORMALLY: $45.95$38.95 -
BSPT Go No-Go Gauges (Plugs & Rings) - Variations of 1/8"-1"
$139.95 - $354.95BSPT GO / NO-GO GAUGE [1/8" to 1" Range] Includes calibration certificates [Calibrated Overseas] PLUG & 3...BSPTGNG$139.95 - $354.95 -
BSP Go No-Go Gauges (Plugs & Rings) - Variations of 1/8" - 2"
$93.95 - $524.95Aprica BSP GO / NO-GO GAUGES 1/8" - 2" Range Go No-Go gauges are inspection tools used to determine if manufactured parts are within specified tolerance limits. As the name...BSPGNG$93.95 - $524.95 -
Digital Angle Ruler 0-200mm / 0-8" [360deg]
NORMALLY: $52.95$39.95Digital Protractor/Angle Gauge 200mm Digital Angle Ruler Be done with protractors and annoying angle gauges! This Digital Angle Rulers offer a way to measure angles with exceptional accuracy and...DIGARULENORMALLY: $52.95$39.95 -
High Precision Keyless Chucks - Machined on Arbors [1-13mm & 3-16mm]
$109.95 - $159.95Aprica High Precision Keyless Chucks with machined on Arbors [1-13mm & 3-16mm] Heavy duty quality. Chucks well suited for use on drill presses with high accuracy; jig bore machines;...HPKEYLC$109.95 - $159.95 -
C5 Imperial Round Collet 15pc Set [1/8" -1"]
NORMALLY: $339.95$309.9515pc Imperial Round Collet Set 5C [1/8" -1"] 1/8"-1" Capacity Made from quality Spring Steel The benefits and features of 5C collets are: Extraordinary steel for lengthy...C5IMPCOLNORMALLY: $339.95$309.95 -
C5 Metric Round Collet 14pc Set [12-25mm]
NORMALLY: $309.95$299.9514pc Metric Round Collet Set 5C 12-25MM Capacity Made from quality Spring Steel The benefits and features of 5C collets are: Extraordinary steel for lengthy wear...C5METCOLNORMALLY: $309.95$299.95 -
C5 Individual Collets - Holders to Suit Hex Square and Round
$31.95 - $49.95C5 COLLETS & HOLDERS Variation listing, All Collets are made from Ground and Hardened Spring Steel Your choice , from Round Square and Hex Collets or sets of round Collets in...C5COLL$31.95 - $49.95 -
ER16 Collet Chuck System with 8 Collets [2-10mm] - 2MT or 3MT
$159.95 - $169.95ER16 Collet Chuck System complete with 8 Collets Your choice of Arbor 2MT or 3MT 2MT Set - RRP $214.95 2MT Set - RRP $224.95 This set comes with 8 Collets from 2-10mm...ER16-00$159.95 - $169.95 -
Indexable Carbide Tipped Profiling Holder 20mm Shank
$15.95 - $149.95Indexable Carbide Tipped Profiling Holder 20mm Shank 125mm in length Perfect for deep profiling For putting a radius on your job Used for turning Screw and key are...INDX20$15.95 - $149.95 -
Dovetail Precision Cast Iron scrapped to Microns in flatness Straight edge 24"
$629.95 - $1,129.95POSTAGE QUOTE REQUIRED BEFORE PURCHASE: EMAIL US YOUR POSTCODE FOR ACCURATE SHIPPING COST - lprtools@bigpond.com or give us a call [03] 57 841 351 Dovetail Straight Edges - Cast Iron [500...$629.95 - $1,129.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$629.95 - $1,129.95Subtotal: