Post Free Selected Items
Post Free Selected Items :
Featured listed items that are postage free. But be quick they won't last long.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Double Ended Rivet Drills - [5/32" or 3.97mm] Pack of 10
$12.95APRICA HSS RIVET/PANEL DRILLS - DOUBLE ENDED 5/32" OR 3.97MM 10 PACK OF DRILLS - POST FREE & SUPER VALUE Â We also have$12.95 -
Drill Gauges - Metric - Imperial - A-Z Letter - Stainless Steel (Pick Your Preference)
$22.95 - $58.95Stainless Steel Drill Gauges  Available Drill Gauges: Metric Dill Gauge 1-13mm in .5 increments$22.95 - $58.95 -
Endmill & Slotdrill Imperial Set (20pc) - Straight Shank | 3/16" to 3/4"
NORMALLY: $199.95$169.95Endmills & Slotdrills - Set of 20 Imperial DrillsMade from titanium coated high speed steel, to ANSI standard.NORMALLY: $199.95$169.95 -
Engineering Trammels Small Set (PAIR) 1/4" - 1.1/4" Bar Capacity
NORMALLY: $38.95$34.95SMALL TRAMMEL HEAD SET CLAMP RANGE 1/4" TO 1.1/4" Â ÂSMTRAM-1NORMALLY: $38.95$34.95 -
Engineers Pocket Size Scriber - Tungsten Carbide, Knurled, Magnetic End - Aprica
NORMALLY: $24.95$19.95140mm Engineers Carbide Pocket Scriber APRICA QUALITY BRANDED PRODUCT ÂNORMALLY: $24.95$19.95 -
We apologise but we're currently out of stock on this item. Please email us for an update on expected re-stocking date.
Fly Cutter R8 Shank [65mm OD Head] Takes 5/16" HSS
NORMALLY: $109.95$99.95HSS Fly Cutter R8 Shank ÂFCR8-65NORMALLY: $109.95$99.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:NORMALLY: $109.95$99.95Subtotal: -
Gear Tooth Profile gauge - 7 leafs 7 sizes 2 to 5 DP 20 deg pressure angle
NORMALLY: $129.95$119.95Â DP GEAR TOOTH GAUGE SETGTGG-03NORMALLY: $129.95$119.95 -
Gear Tooth Profile gauge leafs 8 sizes 5 to 12 DP 20 deg pressure angle
NORMALLY: $139.95$115.95Â DP GEAR TOOTH GAUGE SET 5 to 12 DP 20 deg pressure angleÂGTGG-04NORMALLY: $139.95$115.95 -
Grease Nipples bent straight 1/8 & 1/4 BSP threaded backs 110pc kit
NORMALLY: $89.95$69.95GREASE NIPPLE KIT Grease nipples 110pieces:NORMALLY: $89.95$69.95 -
Grease Nipples bent straight metric thread 110pc kit
NORMALLY: $69.95$54.95GREASE NIPPLE KIT Grease nipples 110pieces:NORMALLY: $69.95$54.95 -
Grease Nipples BSP thread 6pc Packs - 1/8" or 1/4" Thread
$14.95 - $15.95BSP THREADED GREASE NIPPLES PACKS PRICE INCLUDES FREE TRACKED SHIPING AUSTRALIA WIDE$14.95 - $15.95 -
Grease Nipples Metric 4pc Packs - 6, 8 or 10mm x 1.0 Pitch
$12.95 - $14.95Metric THREADED GREASE NIPPLES PACKS PRICE INCLUDES FREE TRACKED SHIPING AUSTRALIA WIDE$12.95 - $14.95