High Speed Steel Taps & Dies
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
UNC Tap & Die set 1/4 to1/2"1/4-5/16-3/8-7/16 & 1/2" 15pc * High Speed Steel
NORMALLY: $219.95$179.95Aprica UNC HSS Tap & Die Set 15PC - 10 TAPS & 5 DIES Sizes: 1/4" - 1/2"NORMALLY: $219.95$179.95 -
UNC/NF HSS Machine Screw Tap & Die Set [24pc] | 6-32NC to 12-28NF
NORMALLY: $429.95$349.95NC/NF Machine Screw Tap & Die Set [33pc] MADE FROM HSS - 16 Taps & 8 Button Dies Features super hard to fNORMALLY: $429.95$349.95 -
UNC/NF HSS Machine Screw Tap & Die Set [33pc] 0-80NF to 5-44NF
NORMALLY: $699.95$549.95NC/NF Machine Screw Tap & Die Set [33pc] MADE FROM HSS - 22 Taps & 11 Button DiesNORMALLY: $699.95$549.95 -
UNEF 1.1/2" x 18TPI HSS Button Die - Made in Poland
NORMALLY: $258.95$169.95UNEF 1.1/2" x 18TPI HSS Button Die - Made in Poland 2.1/2" OD - We sell holders to suit if requiredUNEF112BDNORMALLY: $258.95$169.95 -
$69.95
-
UNF HSS Tap & Die Set (32pc) [1/4 to 1"] All 60° - Sizes In Description
$975.95UNF HSS TAP & DIE SET All UNF TPI 60 degree threads angle 18 taps 9 Dies 9 different sizesNFHSSS0$975.95 -
UNF Left Hand Button Dies (HSS) [Sizes 10-32 to 7/8"]
$39.95 - $124.95STANDARD LEFT HAND UNF DIES Made from quality HSS Top Quality Aprica Brand$39.95 - $124.95 -
UNF Left Hand Tap & Die Combinations (HSS) [Sizes 10-32 to 7/8"]
$79.95 - $255.95UNF HSS Left Hand Tap & Die Combinations Made from HSS to ISO StandardsTop Quality Aprica Brand$79.95 - $255.95 -
UNF Left Hand Taps (HSS) [Sizes 10-32 to 7/8"]
$46.95 - $154.95STANDARD LEFT HAND UNF TAP SETS MADE FROM QUALITY HSS - MADE TO ISO STANDARD$46.95 - $154.95 -
UNF Standard Size Dies [HSS] (Aprica Brand) - 10-32 to 1"
$32.95 - $109.95STANDARD RIGHT HAND UNF DIES$32.95 - $109.95 -
UNF Standard Size Taps [HSS] (Aprica Brand) - 10-32 to 1"
$29.95 - $119.95STANDARD RIGHT HAND UNF TAP SETS$29.95 - $119.95 -
UNS (Unified National Special) HSS Taps - Sizes From 5/32" to 3/8" [32 & 40 TPI]
$54.95HSS Model Engineering 3 PIECE tap sets from 5/32"to 3/8”$54.95