Carbon Steel Tap & Dies
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
UNC Left Hand 3pc Tap Sets [Carbon Steel] - 1/4" to 1"
$37.95 - $159.95Aprica Brand Left Hand Thread UNC Tap Sets Made from carbon steel to ISO standards  Incudes 3 taps: Taper, Intermediate & Plug$37.95 - $159.95 -
UNC Left Hand Single Button Dies [Carbon Steel] - 1/4" to 1"
$34.95 - $99.95Aprica Brand Left Hand UNC Button Dies Sizes we stock: 1/4", 5/16", 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 9/16", 5/8", 3/4", 7/8", 1$34.95 - $99.95 -
UNC Single Dies From 1/4" - 1" [Carbon Steel]
$18.95 - $66.95UNC CARBON STEEL BUTTON DIES 1/4" TO 1" RANGE SPLIT BUTTON DIES Â MADE TO ISO STANDARD CARBON STEEL - SUITED FOR MILD STE$18.95 - $66.95 -
UNC Tap and Die Combination Sets from 1/4" - 1" [Carbon Steel]
$34.95 - $145.95UNC TAP AND DIE COMBINATION SET 1/4" TO 1" RANGE Â MADE TO ISO STANDARD CARBON STEEL - SUITED$34.95 - $145.95 -
UNC Thread 3pc Tap Sets From 1/4" - 1" [Carbon Steel]
$21.95 - $112.95UNC 3pc Tap Sets CARBON STEEL [1/4"-1"] RIGHT HAND THREAD INC A TAPER, INTER & PLUG TAP EACH SET$21.95 - $112.95 -
UNEF Intermediate Tap (HSS) - 1/2" x 24TPI | Special Thread
NORMALLY: $52.95$47.95  Special Threaded UNEF Intermediate Tap  1/2" x 24TPI - Suits Indian MotorbikesÂNORMALLY: $52.95$47.95 -
$69.95
-
UNF 3pc Tap Sets - Sizes from 1/4" to 1"
$23.95 - $159.95APRICA BRANDED ISO STANDARD CARBON STEEL UNF THREAD Â$23.95 - $159.95 -
UNF Left Hand Single Button Dies - 1/4" to 1"
$29.95 - $112.95Aprica Brand Left Hand UNF/SAE Dies [1/4"-1"]Â Made from quality carbon steel to ISO standard$29.95 - $112.95 -
UNF Single Dies From 1/4" - 1" (Sizes inside)
$20.95APRICA BRANDED ISO STANDARD CARBON STEEL UNF STANDARD THREAD Â ALL DIES ARE ROUND AND SPLIT$20.95 -
UNF Tap and Die Combinations - Sizes from 1/4" to 1"
$38.95UNF TAP AND DIE SET COMBINATION! Listing for 3PC UNF tap sets + matching die. Please select the size you require. Â$38.95 -
UNS Taps | 11/16" - 1" Right Hand Intermediate HSS [APRICA]
$64.95 - $148.95Special Threaded UNS Intermediate HSS Taps 14, 16, 18 & 24TPI threads available in right hand thread$64.95 - $148.95