Carbon Steel Tap & Dies
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Model Engineering Tap and Die Set Combinations from 5/32" - 1/2" sizes inside
$37.95MODEL ENGINEERING SPLIT BUTTON DIE & 3PC TAP SET COMBINATIONS$37.95 -
National Pipe Thread NPT Tap and Die Set Combination from 1/8" - 1"
$50.95 - $194.95National Pipe Thread [NPT] - 3pc Taps & Die Combo's FROM 1/8" TO 1"Â$50.95 - $194.95 -
NF/NC Machine Screw Split Button Dies | 0-80 to 12-24
$33.95Â Machine Screw NF / NC Split Button Dies. Standard 13/16" OD Sizes we stock: 0-$33.95 -
NPT 3pc Tap Set - Boxed [Sizes 1/8, 1/4 & 3/8"]
NORMALLY: $59.95$53.953pc NPT TAP SET [1/8"-1/4"- 3/8"]  Aprica Brand - National Pipe Thread Boxed Set  <NPT3PCNORMALLY: $59.95$53.95 -
NPT Hex Die 1/8" to 2" (Sizes Inside)
$28.95 - $219.95APRICA NPT DIE NUTS (NATIONAL PIPE TAPER THREAD (AMERICAN THREAD)&n$28.95 - $219.95 -
NPT Single Taps Starter or Bottom - 1/8" to 2" [Carbon Steel]
$20.95 - $164.95National Pipe Thread [NPT] - Starter & Bottom Taps  This listing you can choose your lead for Carbon Steel NPT Taps$20.95 - $164.95 -
NPT Starter Tap [1/2" x 14TPI] Made in England
NORMALLY: $49.95$47.951/2" x 14TPI NPT STARTER TAPÂ Â Made by PRESTO - in the UKNPT1214STNORMALLY: $49.95$47.95 -
NPT Thread 2pc Tap Sets From 1/8" - 2" (Sizes inside)
$28.95 - $299.95National Pipe Thread [NPT] - 2pc Starter & Bottom Tap Sets FROM 1/8" TO 2"Â$28.95 - $299.95 -
UN 11/16 x 24 TPI HSS Tap (Special Thread) - Intermediate
NORMALLY: $62.95$58.95UNF 11/16 X 24 TPIÂ Intermediate Tap ÂNORMALLY: $62.95$58.95 -
UN Thread 24TPI Button Dies Carbon Steel From 1/4" - 3/4" (Sizes inside)
$28.95 - $49.95APRICA BRANDED ISO STANDARD 24TPI BUTTON DIES CARBON STEEL - POPULAR WITH INDIAN MOTORCYCLE THREADS Â Â$28.95 - $49.95 -
UN Thread 24TPI Tap & Die Combo Carbon Steel From 1/4" - 3/4" (Sizes inside)
$55.95 - $102.95APRICA BRANDED ISO STANDARD 24TPI TAP & DIE COMBOS MADE FROM QUALITY CARBON STEEL POPULAR WITH INDIAN MOTORCYCLE THREADS &nbs$55.95 - $102.95 -
UN Thread 24TPI Tap Sets Carbon Steel From 1/4" - 3/4" (Sizes inside)
$29.95 - $49.9524TPI Carbon Steel UN/UNS Taps - Suit Indian Motorbikes  60 DEGREE THREADS$29.95 - $49.95