Carbon Steel Tap & Dies
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Metric Carbon Steel Taps & Die Combinations [2-30mm]
$37.95 - $229.95APRICA METRIC TAPS & DIES COMBINATIONS [2-30MM] MADE TO ISO STANDARDS &nb$37.95 - $229.95 -
Metric Tap & Die Set (32pc) Not Boxed - 2mm-12mm Carbon Steel
NORMALLY: $169.95$152.95Metric Tap & Die Set (32 piece set) - 2 to 12mm Each tap size has 3 leads - All dies have adjustable splits. ÂNORMALLY: $169.95$152.95 -
Metric Tap & Die Set 12-20mm [20pcs]
NORMALLY: $194.95$174.95METRIC TAP DIE SETÂ 12-20MM [20pc Set] Â Each Tap size will have 3 leads [Starter-Inter-Bottom] All Dies hMTD1220NORMALLY: $194.95$174.95 -
Model Engineering Tap & Die Set (40 pc) - Sizes 5/32" to 3/8" [Aprica Brand]
NORMALLY: $239.95$199.95Aprica 40pc Model Engineer Tap & Die set (Not Boxed) Includes: 10 different sized taps with 3 taps per sizMENGBUNDNORMALLY: $239.95$199.95 -
National Pipe Thread NPT Tap and Die Set Combination from 1/8" - 1"
$50.95 - $194.95National Pipe Thread [NPT] - 3pc Taps & Die Combo's FROM 1/8" TO 1"Â$50.95 - $194.95 -
NPT 6pc Boxed Tap Set - 1/8" to 1" (Carbon Steel)
NORMALLY: $179.95$169.956pc NPT TAP SET 1/8" - 1" BOXED APRICA SETNPT222NORMALLY: $179.95$169.95 -
NPT 6pc Tap & Round Die Boxed Set [Sizes 1/4" to 1/2"] Carbon Steel
NORMALLY: $139.95$119.956pc NPT TAP & ROUND DIE SET 1/4" - 1/2" Â APRICA Boxed SetNPT444NORMALLY: $139.95$119.95 -
NPT 6pc Tap and Hex Die Set (Boxed) 1/4" to 1/2" Carbon Steel
NORMALLY: $139.95$119.956pc NPT TAP & HEX DIE SET 1/4" - 1/2" Â APRICA Boxed Set ÂNPT333NORMALLY: $139.95$119.95 -
NPT Hex Die 1/8" to 2" (Sizes Inside)
$28.95 - $219.95APRICA NPT DIE NUTS (NATIONAL PIPE TAPER THREAD (AMERICAN THREAD)&n$28.95 - $219.95 -
NPT Single Taps Starter or Bottom - 1/8" to 2" [Carbon Steel]
$20.95 - $164.95National Pipe Thread [NPT] - Starter & Bottom Taps  This listing you can choose your lead for Carbon Steel NPT Taps$20.95 - $164.95 -
NPT Thread 2pc Tap Sets From 1/8" - 2" (Sizes inside)
$28.95 - $299.95National Pipe Thread [NPT] - 2pc Starter & Bottom Tap Sets FROM 1/8" TO 2"Â$28.95 - $299.95 -
Tap & Die Set [20pc] suit 1/4 to 1/2" all 24TPI 60dec suit Indian Motor Bikes
NORMALLY: $219.95$209.9524tpi Tap & Die 20PC Bundle - 5 Sizes 1/4" to 1/2" (Indian Motor Bike Threads 60 Degree)ÂUN20PC-CSNORMALLY: $219.95$209.95