Carbon Steel Tap & Dies
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
We apologise but we're currently out of stock on this item. Please email us for an update on expected re-stocking date.
BSPT 12pc Tap & Hex Die set boxed 1/8" to 1" made from Carbon Steel
NORMALLY: $299.95$294.9512pc BSPT TAP & HEX DIE SET 1/8" - 1" BOXED APRICA SET ÂBSPT19NORMALLY: $299.95$294.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:NORMALLY: $299.95$294.95Subtotal: -
BSPT Carbon Steel Tap Sets (2pc) - 1/8" to 2"
$29.95 - $309.95BSPT TAPERED TAP SIZES INCLUDEÂ Each set comes with a Starter & Bottom Tap Â$29.95 - $309.95 -
BSPT Tapered Boxed Tap Set - 1/8" to 1" [12pc]
$314.95Boxed British Standard Pipe Taper (BSPT) Tap Set (12pc) - 1/8" to 1"BSPT-BOX-TAPS$314.95 -
BSW Tap & Die Set Combo - 1/8" to 1.1/2" [Carbon Steel]
$44.95 - $234.95BSW Split Button Die & 3pc Tap Set Combo$44.95 - $234.95 -
Left Hand Metric Tap & Die Sets [6-20mm] Choose your kit
$159.95 - $349.95LEFT HAND METRIC TAP & DIE SETSÂ THE PURPOSE OF THESE KITS ARE TO SAVE YOU $$ WHEN NEEDING MULTIPLE SIZES Â &n$159.95 - $349.95 -
Left Hand UNC 20pc Tap & Die Set [1/4"-1/2"] Carbon Steel
NORMALLY: $278.95$239.95LEFT UNC TAP & DIE SET [1/4" TO 1/2"] 15 TAPS & 5 DIESLH-CS-UNCSET-1NORMALLY: $278.95$239.95 -
Left Hand UNC 28pc Tap & Die Set [1/4"-3/4"] Carbon Steel
$319.95LEFT UNC TAP & DIE SET [1/4" TO 1/2"] 21 TAPS & 7 DIESLH-CS-UNCSET-2$319.95 -
Machine Screw Tap & Die Set (40pc) | 0-80NF to 6-32NC
NORMALLY: $299.95$279.95Machine Screw Tap & Die Set (40pc)Â Â Small sizes: 0-80NF to 6-32NC 10 tap & die sizes iNORMALLY: $299.95$279.95 -
Machine Screw TAP & Die SET 12 sizes 50pc 0-80NF to 6/32 NC includes Holders
NORMALLY: $324.95$269.95SCREW THREAD TAP & DIES 50pc TAP AND DIE SET SET 1NORMALLY: $324.95$269.95 -
Metric Boxed Tap & Die Set [6-20mm] Carbon Steel 37pc
NORMALLY: $295.95$289.95Metric Boxed Tap & Die Set [6-20mm] Carbon Steel 37pc  ÂNORMALLY: $295.95$289.95 -
Metric Carbon Steel Taps & Die Combinations [2-30mm]
$37.95 - $229.95APRICA METRIC TAPS & DIES COMBINATIONS [2-30MM] MADE TO ISO STANDARDS &nb$37.95 - $229.95 -
We apologise but we're currently out of stock on this item. Please email us for an update on expected re-stocking date.
NPT 12pc Boxed Tap & Hex Die - 1/8" to 1" (Carbon Steel)
NORMALLY: $299.95$294.9512pc NPT TAP & HEX DIE SET 1/8" - 1"NPT111NORMALLY: $299.95$294.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:NORMALLY: $299.95$294.95Subtotal: